
Points
5.4
Rebounds
2.1
Assists
2.3
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 AmeriCup - 2026 | 5 | 7.2 | 1.6 | 0.4 (25.0%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -0.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Dresden · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 26.9 | 11.7 | 3.1 (53.1%) | 0.9 (24.5%) | 3.0 (68.9%) | 0.0 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 4.9 | 2.6 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 2.5 |
| Dresden · German ProB (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 22 | 10.1 | 2.2 | 0.5 (45.8%) | 0.2 (19.0%) | 0.6 (66.7%) | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| Dresden · Germany NBBL (ProA) (U19) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 29.7 | 15.8 | 4.6 (50.9%) | 0.7 (20.0%) | 4.7 (63.6%) | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.3 | 5.6 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 0.2 | 7.1 |
| Dresden · German ProA (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Dresden · Germany NBBL (BBL) (U19) · 2023-2024 | 11 | 17.8 | 7.0 | 1.5 (41.0%) | 0.8 (31.0%) | 1.6 (72.0%) | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | -0.9 |
Venezuelan U18 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-German NBBL Honorable Mention