
Points
7.0
Rebounds
2.4
Assists
1.2
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 14.6 | 7.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.2 (40.0%) | 1.4 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 6.2 |
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 15.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.2 (40.0%) | 1.4 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 6.2 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Sayago · Uruguayan Metropolitano (2nd Tier) · 2026 | 3 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.8 |
Uruguay U17 National Team
Uruguayan U17 National Team