
Points
5.3
Rebounds
2.1
Assists
0.5
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 25.6 | 14.6 | 3.6 (66.7%) | 2.0 (40.0%) | 1.4 (77.8%) | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 9.8 |
| South American U15 Championship - 2022 | 5 | 11.0 | 4.4 | 1.2 (60.0%) | 0.6 (37.5%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Malvin · Uruguayan LUB (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Malvin · Uruguayan LUB (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 0.3 (44.4%) | 0.1 (10.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 1.0 |
| Ferro Salto · Uruguay LSB (Regional) · 2023 | 11 | 9.0 | 3.0 | 1.2 (59.1%) | 0.2 (11.1%) | 0.1 (25.0%) | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
Uruguay U17 National Team
Uruguayan U15 National Team
Uruguayan U17 National Team