
Points
12.2
Rebounds
5.4
Assists
0.6
Blocks
1.2
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 20.6 | 12.2 | 4.6 (65.7%) | 0.4 (40.0%) | 1.8 (81.8%) | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 12.5 |
| FIBA U17 South American Championship - 2025 | 5 | 21.4 | 12.2 | 4.6 (65.7%) | 0.4 (40.0%) | 1.8 (81.8%) | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 12.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| U.Atletica · Uruguayan LUB (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 5 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.2 (20.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Uruguay U17 National Team
Uruguayan U17 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!