
Points
1.0
Rebounds
1.0
Assists
0.2
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 10.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Kyiv Basket · Ukrainian SuperLeague (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 5.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.3 (38.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Kyiv Basket · Ukrainian SuperLeague (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |
| Sharks · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 25.3 | 10.8 | 3.8 (51.7%) | 0.3 (9.1%) | 2.5 (71.4%) | 1.0 | 6.0 | 7.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 6.0 |
| Ukraine S. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 5 | 27.6 | 10.2 | 2.6 (44.8%) | 0.6 (18.8%) | 3.2 (57.1%) | 1.6 | 6.0 | 7.6 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4.2 |
| VKM · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 2 | 5.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.9 |
| Ukraine 2007 · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2021-2022 | 2 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | -3.2 |
Ukrainian U18 National Team