
Points
4.9
Rebounds
1.4
Assists
0.7
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 16.6 | 4.9 | 0.6 (22.2%) | 1.0 (28.0%) | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -1.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 7 | 17.3 | 4.9 | 0.6 (22.2%) | 1.0 (28.0%) | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.1 | -1.4 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2024 | 7 | 27.1 | 5.0 | 0.9 (37.5%) | 1.0 (19.4%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.4 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.3 | -0.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Murcia Juver · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 16.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -7.1 |
Ukrainian U16 National Team
Ukrainian U18 National Team