
Points
5.6
Rebounds
2.7
Assists
1.7
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.1
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 23.0 | 7.4 | 2.1 (41.7%) | 1.0 (41.2%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 1.4 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.7 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 20.9 | 6.7 | 2.7 (40.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 (81.8%) | 1.3 | 2.4 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Kontich · Belgian Top Division 1 (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 11.7 | 2.0 | 0.6 (35.6%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.4 (41.7%) | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Giants B · Belgian Top Division 1 (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 9.0 | 1.3 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.1 |
| Giants B · Belgian Top Division 1 (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 12.0 | 3.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.9 |
Ukrainian U16 National Team
Ukrainian U18 National Team