
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Besiktas · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 14 | 23.9 | 9.4 | 3.1 (49.4%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 1.9 (61.9%) | 2.7 | 3.4 | 6.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 6.7 |
| Fenerbahce Istanbul · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 29.0 | 6.8 | 2.0 (32.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.8 (73.3%) | 2.5 | 3.5 | 6.0 | 2.0 | 3.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 3.1 |
| Fenerbahce · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 26 | 17.8 | 4.9 | 1.6 (44.2%) | 0.1 (18.2%) | 1.4 (69.8%) | 1.8 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 5.8 |
| Fenerbahce · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 12 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 0.5 (31.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 (88.9%) | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 3.2 |
| Fenerbahce · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2022-2023 | 10 | 9.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 (36.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (83.3%) | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9 |
Turkish U19 League Group D Regular Season Champion