
Points
4.5
Rebounds
3.1
Assists
0.8
Blocks
0.6
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 Basketball World Cup - 2026 | 7 | 12.7 | 2.9 | 0.9 (46.2%) | 0.3 (20.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 3.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 16.1 | 5.1 | 1.6 (47.8%) | 0.6 (36.4%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 7.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Valencia · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 2 | 20.5 | 4.0 | 2.0 (40.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | -3.6 |
| Valencia U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 24 | 13.4 | 5.0 | 1.8 (62.9%) | 0.3 (20.0%) | 0.5 (42.3%) | 1.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 3.4 |
| Valencia B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 21.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 3.0 | 2.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -5.3 |
Turkish U17 National Team
Turkish U16 National Team