
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Tofas · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 26.5 | 14.3 | 4.8 (57.6%) | 0.5 (12.5%) | 3.3 (72.2%) | 4.0 | 2.3 | 6.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 6.8 |
| Tofas · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 26 | 15.3 | 7.5 | 2.5 (60.4%) | 0.6 (23.4%) | 0.8 (60.0%) | 2.2 | 1.5 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 4.3 |
| Tofas · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 17 | 8.8 | 2.0 | 0.2 (27.3%) | 0.5 (22.9%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | -1.3 |
| Tofas · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 22.8 | 9.3 | 3.3 (76.5%) | 0.8 (21.4%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 1.5 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.3 |