
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Fenerbahce · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 24.7 | 9.1 | 2.1 (50.0%) | 1.2 (26.9%) | 1.4 (52.5%) | 1.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
| Fenerbahce Istanbul · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 0.5 (40.0%) | 0.8 (27.3%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -1.8 |
| Fenerbahce · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 17.1 | 3.5 | 0.5 (58.8%) | 0.7 (33.3%) | 0.6 (54.2%) | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Fenerbahce · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 6 | 14.7 | 1.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (20.0%) | 0.5 (75.0%) | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.6 |