
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Cedevita Ol · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 23.8 | 19.2 | 4.0 (63.2%) | 2.5 (44.1%) | 3.7 (84.6%) | 0.0 | 2.8 | 2.8 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 11.5 |
| Cedevita Ol. · ABA League 1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 7.4 | 3.0 | 0.8 (64.3%) | 0.3 (36.4%) | 0.5 (60.0%) | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 1.1 |
| Cedevita Ol. · EuroCup (Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 4.3 | 0.8 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Cedevita Olimpija Lj · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 27.0 | 10.3 | 3.0 (48.0%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 1.3 (41.7%) | 0.3 | 4.3 | 4.5 | 4.8 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Cedevita Ol · U19 ABA League · 2023-2024 | 1 | 19.0 | 11.0 | 3.0 (75.0%) | 1.0 (25.0%) | 2.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 |
| Bahcesehir · Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi (1st Tier) · 2022-2023 | 1 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Bahcesehir · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2022-2023 | 18 | 28.4 | 10.0 | 1.6 (43.8%) | 1.2 (25.9%) | 3.4 (74.4%) | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 0.0 | -1.8 |
FIBA U17 World Cup All-Star 5
Eurobasket.com All-ABA U19 League First Team
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 European Championship Honorable Mention
Adidas Eurocamp
Turkish U18 National Team
Turkish U17 National Team
Turkish U16 National Team
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!