
Points
4.6
Rebounds
0.9
Assists
0.8
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 18.1 | 7.1 | 1.1 (57.1%) | 0.9 (28.6%) | 2.3 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 2.0 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 6 | 20.8 | 12.0 | 2.5 (65.2%) | 1.7 (33.3%) | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
| FIBA U17 World Cup - 2024 | 7 | 16.4 | 9.6 | 1.0 (46.7%) | 1.4 (34.5%) | 3.3 (82.1%) | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 16.1 | 7.7 | 2.0 (60.9%) | 0.7 (29.4%) | 1.6 (64.7%) | 0.9 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 2.4 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bahcesehir · EuroCup (Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Gajdobra · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 11.7 | 4.3 | 1.0 (75.0%) | 0.4 (28.6%) | 1.0 (69.2%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Bahcesehir · Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |
| Bahcesehir · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 35.0 | 16.0 | 1.0 (25.0%) | 3.0 (23.1%) | 5.0 (62.5%) | 3.0 | 6.0 | 9.0 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -10.2 |
| Bahcesehir · Turkish Basketbol Super Ligi (1st Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 49.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Bahcesehir · FIBA Europe Cup (FIBA Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Bahcesehir · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2023-2024 | 18 | 25.3 | 10.6 | 2.2 (57.1%) | 1.3 (27.4%) | 2.3 (59.4%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.2 | 1.8 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 0.5 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U18 EuroBasket Honorable Mention
Turkish U16 National Team
Turkish U17 National Team
Turkish U18 National Team
Turkish U20 National Team