
Points
9.0
Rebounds
3.6
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.1
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U19 Basketball World Cup - 2025 | 7 | 20.9 | 9.0 | 1.6 (55.0%) | 1.9 (34.2%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.4 | 3.1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 4.2 |
| FIBA U16 European Championship Division B - 2023 | 7 | 23.1 | 12.0 | 4.9 (47.2%) | 0.3 (13.3%) | 1.4 (58.8%) | 2.4 | 5.1 | 7.6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 6.2 |
| FIBA U18 European Championship Division B - 2023 | 7 | 19.9 | 5.1 | 1.3 (47.4%) | 0.6 (22.2%) | 0.9 (66.7%) | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 |
| FIBA U16 European Championship Division B - 2022 | 7 | 13.0 | 3.3 | 1.1 (42.1%) | 0.1 (10.0%) | 0.6 (66.7%) | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 0.2 |
Swiss U19 National Team
Swiss U18 National Team
Swiss U16 National Team