
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Alicante · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 21.2 | 7.5 | 1.3 (30.8%) | 1.0 (25.0%) | 1.8 (84.6%) | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| SBBK · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 17.0 | 6.8 | 0.5 (16.7%) | 1.5 (42.9%) | 1.3 (62.5%) | 1.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Lucentum · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 10 | 18.7 | 7.4 | 1.4 (58.3%) | 1.1 (27.5%) | 1.3 (76.5%) | 0.9 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Elche · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.8 | 12.0 | 2.5 (41.7%) | 2.3 (52.9%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
| Elche · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 3 | 16.7 | 14.3 | 1.7 (62.5%) | 2.7 (53.3%) | 3.0 (69.2%) | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 6.2 |
| Real Betis 2 · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 14 | 9.6 | 4.1 | 0.8 (61.1%) | 0.7 (31.3%) | 0.4 (83.3%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.1 | -1.6 |