
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Fryshuset · Swedish Superettan (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 27 | 22.2 | 7.1 | 1.6 (48.8%) | 1.0 (38.2%) | 1.1 (86.1%) | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 3.2 |
| Fryshuset 2 · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 29.5 | 11.5 | 3.3 (42.4%) | 0.6 (27.5%) | 2.9 (82.0%) | 1.1 | 3.9 | 5.1 | 5.6 | 1.9 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 4.6 |
| Fryshuset · Swedish Superettan (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 12.4 | 4.1 | 1.3 (59.5%) | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.5 (60.0%) | 0.8 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| Fryshuset 2 · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 21 | 34.8 | 12.0 | 3.4 (42.8%) | 0.9 (27.5%) | 2.6 (81.8%) | 2.2 | 5.0 | 7.2 | 6.2 | 2.5 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 6.5 |
| Fryshuset 2 · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 11 | 23.6 | 5.5 | 1.8 (44.4%) | 0.3 (17.6%) | 1.1 (54.5%) | 1.2 | 4.3 | 5.5 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 4.9 |
| Fryshuset 2 · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2021-2022 | 5 | 20.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 (41.7%) | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.4 (100.0%) | 2.0 | 3.4 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
Swedish U18 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Swedish BasketEttan Honorable Mention