
Points
3.1
Rebounds
0.8
Assists
1.3
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 5 | 14.6 | 2.8 | 0.6 (30.0%) | 0.4 (15.4%) | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -3.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Sollentuna · Swedish Superettan (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 9 | 25.3 | 11.0 | 2.1 (55.9%) | 1.1 (26.3%) | 3.4 (75.6%) | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Panathinaikos Athens · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 12.3 | 2.8 | 0.3 (20.0%) | 0.8 (30.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -2.5 |
| Panathinaikos Athens · Greek U18 League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 3 | 15.7 | 4.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 (57.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Lulea BK · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 17.6 | 4.8 | 0.6 (27.6%) | 0.8 (21.6%) | 1.0 (86.7%) | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -5.9 |
| RIG Lulea · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 16.5 | 4.6 | 0.9 (38.9%) | 0.9 (25.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 0.1 | -3.8 |
| Alvik · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2022-2023 | 8 | 25.0 | 12.8 | 2.6 (47.7%) | 1.8 (31.8%) | 2.3 (78.3%) | 1.1 | 3.0 | 4.1 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.2 |
| Alvik · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2021-2022 | 5 | 24.6 | 10.0 | 1.0 (22.7%) | 1.4 (22.6%) | 3.8 (86.4%) | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 4.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | -6.3 |
Swedish U18 National Team