
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| RIG Lulea · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 19.8 | 11.4 | 2.9 (47.9%) | 1.0 (23.5%) | 2.6 (72.1%) | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -1.4 |
| Lulea BK · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 20.4 | 9.6 | 2.6 (47.6%) | 0.8 (23.5%) | 1.9 (75.0%) | 0.9 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 |
| Lulea BK · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 13 | 18.2 | 9.0 | 2.2 (56.0%) | 1.4 (37.5%) | 0.5 (41.2%) | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3.2 |
| RIG Lulea · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 14.2 | 7.2 | 1.3 (46.2%) | 1.2 (32.4%) | 0.9 (57.1%) | 0.6 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.5 |
| Sollentuna · Swedish Superettan (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 7 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 0.4 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 |