
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Nordvast · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 11 | 25.8 | 7.8 | 0.6 (50.0%) | 1.9 (42.9%) | 0.8 (60.0%) | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 4.7 |
| Lidingo · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 24.3 | 6.1 | 0.7 (42.9%) | 1.1 (32.1%) | 1.5 (76.5%) | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | -0.1 |
| Nordvast · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 24.8 | 8.1 | 1.6 (56.5%) | 1.5 (38.7%) | 0.4 (42.9%) | 1.6 | 2.9 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 5.9 |
| KFUM Lidingo · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 12 | 14.3 | 1.5 | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.3 (17.6%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.3 |