
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| RIG Haga · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 6 | 13.7 | 5.7 | 1.0 (31.6%) | 0.8 (27.8%) | 1.2 (87.5%) | 0.7 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.9 |
| RIG Haga · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 7 | 17.3 | 5.6 | 1.6 (42.3%) | 0.7 (29.4%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -3.2 |
| AIK · Baltics BBBL (Youth League) · 2024-2025 | 5 | 24.4 | 20.0 | 6.6 (55.9%) | 0.6 (23.1%) | 5.0 (80.6%) | 1.6 | 3.6 | 5.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 9.8 |
| AIK 2 · Swedish Basketettan (3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 18.0 | 3.0 | 1.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 0.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Crew Napoli · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 21.0 | 11.3 | 4.8 (65.5%) | 0.5 (28.6%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 2.3 | 4.8 | 7.0 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 9.7 |