
Points
3.0
Rebounds
1.9
Assists
1.1
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 14.1 | 4.0 | 1.3 (60.0%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 1.0 (58.3%) | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.2 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 16.9 | 7.3 | 2.0 (42.4%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 2.4 (63.0%) | 2.1 | 3.7 | 5.9 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 4.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Joventut U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 4 | 15.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 (12.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | -6.7 |
| Joventut · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 7 | 24.4 | 13.0 | 4.6 (72.7%) | 0.9 (33.3%) | 1.3 (52.9%) | 2.3 | 3.4 | 5.7 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 10.8 |
| Joventut B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 23 | 16.3 | 3.8 | 1.4 (54.2%) | 0.2 (10.8%) | 0.5 (57.1%) | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Joventut Badalona U1 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.8 | 7.8 | 2.5 (58.8%) | 0.5 (28.6%) | 1.3 (83.3%) | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 4.7 |
Spanish U16 National Team
Spanish U18 National Team