
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Avenida · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 27 | 31.5 | 11.9 | 2.7 (50.7%) | 1.3 (27.6%) | 2.5 (76.1%) | 2.4 | 4.8 | 7.2 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 5.5 |
| San Jorge · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 4 | 23.5 | 5.5 | 2.3 (69.2%) | 0.3 (9.1%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 2.5 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| Dubai Basketball Aca · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 3 | 11.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.3 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| Zentro Basket · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 24 | 19.4 | 6.4 | 1.3 (56.6%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 0.8 (66.7%) | 1.2 | 2.2 | 3.4 | 0.5 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Zentro Basket · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 10 | 11.8 | 4.2 | 1.1 (52.4%) | 0.6 (42.9%) | 0.2 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| San Jorge · Spain U19 Championship · 2023-2024 | 7 | 12.0 | 4.1 | 1.4 (66.7%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 0.4 (60.0%) | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 3.9 |
Cholet Mondial tournament
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!