| Lleida U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 20 | 27.9 | 22.1 | 6.3 (60.4%) | 1.4 (23.8%) | 5.3 (65.0%) | 0.8 | 4.1 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 2.2 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 0.2 | 6.1 |
| Lleida · Liga ACB (Spain, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.4 |
| Valencia Basket U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 22.3 | 16.0 | 4.8 (48.7%) | 1.0 (20.0%) | 3.5 (66.7%) | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| Valencia · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 4 | 21.8 | 14.5 | 4.5 (66.7%) | 0.8 (17.6%) | 3.3 (76.5%) | 1.0 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Valencia B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 17 | 18.8 | 18.1 | 4.8 (60.9%) | 1.8 (36.1%) | 3.2 (66.3%) | 0.9 | 3.4 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 7.6 |
| Godella · LEB Plata (Spain, 3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Valencia Basket U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 4 | 18.8 | 9.0 | 3.8 (46.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 (54.5%) | 1.5 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Valencia · Spain U19 Championship · 2023-2024 | 6 | 18.7 | 8.2 | 3.7 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 (55.6%) | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 7.3 |
| Valencia B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 18 | 16.9 | 10.8 | 3.3 (56.6%) | 0.7 (34.3%) | 2.1 (59.4%) | 0.7 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 3.8 |