
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Sant Cugat · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 28.0 | 11.3 | 2.2 (48.7%) | 1.6 (31.8%) | 2.2 (78.4%) | 1.0 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.4 |
| FC Barcelona U18 tea · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 7 | 16.1 | 3.4 | 1.1 (61.5%) | 0.1 (6.7%) | 0.7 (83.3%) | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -1.0 |
| Barca · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 7 | 22.6 | 8.6 | 1.4 (35.7%) | 1.7 (37.5%) | 0.6 (50.0%) | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Barcelona 2 · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 15.8 | 6.4 | 1.0 (55.3%) | 1.1 (35.2%) | 1.1 (70.6%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 1.4 |
| FC Barcelona U18 tea · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 6 | 10.3 | 1.7 | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.8 |
| Barcelona 2 · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 24 | 13.6 | 3.1 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.6 (24.1%) | 0.4 (55.6%) | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -1.2 |
| Barca · Spain U19 Championship · 2023-2024 | 7 | 12.1 | 4.3 | 0.6 (50.0%) | 1.0 (53.8%) | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.1 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Belgrade Winner
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Ulm Winner