
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| G.Canaria U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 26 | 12.3 | 2.9 | 0.3 (39.1%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.6 (83.3%) | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| Herbalife Gran Canar · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 17.8 | 4.5 | 1.0 (57.1%) | 0.8 (23.1%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| Gran Canaria · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 6 | 20.8 | 6.7 | 1.3 (53.3%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 1.0 (60.0%) | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 3.6 |
| Gran Canaria B · LEB Plata (Spain, 3rd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 11 | 7.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.5 (35.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 |
| Herbalife Gran Canar · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 2 | 11.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.3 |
| Gran Canaria B · LEB Plata (Spain, 3rd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 |