
Points
7.6
Rebounds
3.0
Assists
2.4
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.0 | -0.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 19.7 | 6.6 | 2.0 (53.8%) | 0.4 (23.1%) | 1.3 (81.8%) | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 4.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Valencia U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 27 | 20.7 | 8.9 | 2.6 (60.9%) | 0.4 (25.0%) | 2.6 (75.5%) | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5.5 |
| Valencia · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 2 | 26.0 | 15.5 | 3.0 (54.5%) | 2.0 (50.0%) | 3.5 (63.6%) | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 6.0 |
| Valencia B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 21.5 | 7.5 | 2.0 (40.0%) | 1.0 (25.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -3.1 |
Spanish U18 National Team
Spanish U16 National Team