
Points
6.3
Rebounds
1.5
Assists
1.0
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 23.7 | 13.7 | 3.1 (50.0%) | 1.6 (28.2%) | 2.7 (70.4%) | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 4.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 19.6 | 9.0 | 2.1 (60.0%) | 1.0 (25.9%) | 1.7 (75.0%) | 1.0 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 7.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Manresa · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 20.8 | 8.0 | 2.0 (42.1%) | 1.0 (18.2%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 1.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -8.5 |
| Manresa · EuroCup (Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 10.3 | 3.3 | 0.4 (37.5%) | 0.7 (41.7%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 |
| Manresa U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 7 | 17.9 | 9.3 | 1.9 (50.0%) | 1.6 (29.7%) | 0.9 (60.0%) | 1.4 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.6 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| Manresa · Liga ACB (Spain, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 6.8 | 1.7 | 0.2 (30.0%) | 0.4 (27.8%) | 0.1 (14.3%) | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -2.2 |
Spanish U18 National Team
Spanish U16 National Team