| Girona U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 23 | 22.9 | 8.8 | 2.3 (49.5%) | 1.0 (24.7%) | 1.0 (45.3%) | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.0 | -0.7 |
| Girona · Liga ACB (Spain, 1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 3.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Salt · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 6 | 9.5 | 2.8 | 0.8 (50.0%) | 0.3 (40.0%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 1.0 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 2.1 |
| Girona · Liga ACB (Spain, 1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.8 |
| Salt · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 9.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.4 |
| Barca · Spain U19 Championship · 2023 | 6 | 14.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2.3 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| FC Barcelona · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2022-2023 | 5 | 7.4 | 1.4 | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.2 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Barcelona 2 · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2022-2023 | 13 | 13.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 (43.8%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 |