
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bilbao · FIBA Europe Cup (FIBA Europe Club 2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 6.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.1 |
| Bilbao U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 23 | 13.9 | 5.3 | 2.0 (51.6%) | 0.2 (17.2%) | 0.5 (75.0%) | 2.0 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.7 |
| Bilbao · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 3 | 28.0 | 14.7 | 4.7 (63.6%) | 1.3 (28.6%) | 1.3 (66.7%) | 3.0 | 2.7 | 5.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 5.5 |
| Bilbao · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 10 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 0.2 (40.0%) | 0.2 (66.7%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 |
| Bilbao · Spain U19 Championship · 2023-2024 | 4 | 26.0 | 15.8 | 5.5 (55.0%) | 1.3 (45.5%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 2.0 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 9.5 |
| Bilbao · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.1 |
Premium agent information is available to subscribers.
Agent Information for Youth Scout, Recruiter, and Full Staff subscribers only
Subscribe Today!