
Points
5.6
Rebounds
1.5
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 7.1 | 2.7 | 0.6 (57.1%) | 0.4 (30.0%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Krka · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 31.3 | 21.0 | 3.3 (50.0%) | 3.0 (34.6%) | 5.3 (94.1%) | 2.3 | 3.3 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5.9 |
| Zlatorog · Slovenian Liga Nova KBM (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 27 | 20.2 | 6.8 | 1.0 (46.6%) | 1.2 (37.6%) | 1.3 (73.9%) | 0.4 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.2 |
| Krka · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 3 | 29.3 | 20.0 | 3.3 (41.7%) | 3.0 (36.0%) | 4.3 (86.7%) | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 4.3 |
| Zlatorog · Slovenian Liga Nova KBM (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 9 | 8.7 | 3.0 | 0.6 (71.4%) | 0.6 (27.8%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.1 | -0.2 |
| Zlatorog · Slovenian 2SKL (2nd Tier) · 2023-2024 | 9 | 9.6 | 4.6 | 1.0 (81.8%) | 0.6 (22.7%) | 0.9 (61.5%) | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 |
Slovenian U18 National Team