
Points
20.1
Rebounds
2.4
Assists
1.6
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.9
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 26.1 | 20.1 | 4.6 (71.1%) | 3.1 (48.9%) | 1.6 (78.6%) | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 14.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 29.1 | 20.6 | 5.0 (50.0%) | 2.1 (30.0%) | 4.1 (85.3%) | 0.7 | 5.4 | 6.1 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 3.4 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 8.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Cedevita Ol · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 30.8 | 19.7 | 4.5 (57.4%) | 3.2 (46.3%) | 1.2 (70.0%) | 1.0 | 4.7 | 5.7 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 9.9 |
| Helios Suns · ABA League 1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 30.3 | 11.8 | 2.8 (61.8%) | 1.7 (28.6%) | 1.2 (77.8%) | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.4 | -0.4 |
| Helios Suns · Slovenian Liga Nova KBM (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 27 | 32.1 | 13.4 | 2.7 (53.6%) | 2.1 (46.0%) | 1.4 (75.0%) | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 5.1 |
ABA League (Player of the Week)
ABA League U19 (Player of the Week)
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Munich (All-Tournament Team)
Basketball Without Borders Europe Camp
Eurobasket.com All-ABA U19 League Second Team
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 European Championship Second Team
Slovenian U16 National Team
Slovenian U18 National Team