
Points
1.7
Rebounds
1.1
Assists
3.0
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 16.1 | 1.7 | 0.6 (33.3%) | 0.1 (10.0%) | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.6 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 0.4 | -1.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 23.1 | 5.1 | 0.6 (28.6%) | 1.1 (34.8%) | 0.6 (44.4%) | 1.3 | 2.6 | 3.9 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 0.0 | 1.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Bosna · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 32.3 | 16.7 | 2.3 (77.8%) | 3.0 (64.3%) | 3.0 (75.0%) | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 15.8 |
| Postojna · Slovenian 2SKL (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 26 | 32.9 | 20.5 | 3.4 (55.3%) | 2.3 (36.2%) | 7.0 (80.1%) | 1.0 | 3.4 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 9.5 |
Eurobasket.com All-Slovenian 2SKL Second Team
Slovenian U16 National Team
Slovenian U18 National Team