
Points
7.8
Rebounds
1.2
Assists
2.2
Blocks
0.1
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 17.6 | 5.4 | 1.3 (52.9%) | 0.9 (31.6%) | 0.3 (66.7%) | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 0.0 | 1.7 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 17.7 | 3.7 | 1.1 (34.8%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 (83.3%) | 1.0 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.0 | -0.1 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Ilirija · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 25.7 | 12.7 | 3.2 (35.8%) | 1.5 (34.6%) | 1.8 (68.8%) | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.3 | -3.4 |
| Zlatorog · Slovenian Liga Nova KBM (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 24 | 15.4 | 7.3 | 1.7 (39.6%) | 0.9 (36.2%) | 1.3 (69.6%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| Zlatorog · Slovenian Liga Nova KBM (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (100.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
Slovenian U18 National Team
Slovenian U16 National Team
Eurobasket.com Slovenian U20 League (All-Tournament Team)