
Points
11.6
Rebounds
6.7
Assists
0.7
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.5
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA EuroBasket Pre-Qualifiers - 2026 | 4 | 12.0 | 5.3 | 0.8 (42.9%) | 1.0 (44.4%) | 0.8 (75.0%) | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 2.9 |
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket, Division B - 2026 | 6 | 32.7 | 13.5 | 4.0 (68.6%) | 0.7 (11.8%) | 3.5 (70.0%) | 1.5 | 6.8 | 8.3 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 10.4 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 24.1 | 9.1 | 1.9 (50.0%) | 1.3 (33.3%) | 1.6 (78.6%) | 2.1 | 4.4 | 6.6 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 7.6 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 11.4 | 3.4 | 1.1 (80.0%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.4 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 4.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Nymburk · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 32.2 | 22.4 | 5.0 (52.8%) | 2.1 (33.9%) | 6.1 (75.8%) | 3.8 | 9.0 | 12.8 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 15.5 |
| Polabi · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 19.8 | 7.1 | 1.5 (50.0%) | 1.2 (32.1%) | 0.5 (70.0%) | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 |
| Nymburk · Czech NBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 7.5 | 1.4 | 0.3 (50.0%) | 0.3 (17.6%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.7 |
Eurobasket.com Czech Republic U19 League Player of the Year
Czech Republic League (Player of the Week)
Slovakian National Team
Slovakian U18 National Team
Slovakian U20 National Team
Slovakian U16 National Team