
Points
9.8
Rebounds
5.8
Assists
0.5
Blocks
0.4
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 27.4 | 11.0 | 2.9 (40.0%) | 1.1 (22.9%) | 1.9 (65.0%) | 2.3 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.6 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division A - 2026 | 7 | 27.9 | 11.0 | 2.9 (40.0%) | 1.1 (22.9%) | 1.9 (65.0%) | 2.3 | 4.9 | 7.1 | 0.6 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.6 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2025 | 7 | 19.0 | 6.4 | 1.7 (60.0%) | 0.6 (25.0%) | 1.3 (90.0%) | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division B - 2025 | 7 | 19.6 | 6.4 | 1.7 (60.0%) | 0.6 (25.0%) | 1.3 (90.0%) | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 5.5 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division B - 2024 | 8 | 26.4 | 9.6 | 3.0 (45.3%) | 1.0 (29.6%) | 0.6 (55.6%) | 2.5 | 5.3 | 7.8 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 9.3 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Dubai · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 21.0 | 7.3 | 2.7 (53.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.0 (100.0%) | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 4.0 |
| Dubai Basketball Aca · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 2 | 13.0 | 5.0 | 0.5 (25.0%) | 1.0 (66.7%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 |
| Iskra Svit · Slovakian SBL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 8.0 | 1.8 | 0.5 (80.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.7 |
Slovakian U18 National Team