
Points
3.9
Rebounds
2.7
Assists
0.2
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 7.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.1 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Basket Brno · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 17.5 | 8.0 | 3.3 (72.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 (60.0%) | 1.8 | 3.0 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 10.1 |
| Brno 2 · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 13.2 | 5.3 | 1.3 (50.0%) | 0.8 (42.9%) | 0.5 (54.5%) | 0.8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.6 |
| Basket Brno · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 10.8 | 3.9 | 0.9 (36.8%) | 0.4 (21.4%) | 1.0 (72.7%) | 1.1 | 0.5 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 0.0 | -1.5 |
| Brno 2 · Czech 1Liga (2nd Tier) · 2024-2025 | 1 | 19.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | -1.0 |
| Basket Brno · Czech U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 25.5 | 14.5 | 4.5 (52.9%) | 1.5 (27.3%) | 1.0 (40.0%) | 3.0 | 3.0 | 6.0 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
Slovakian U18 National Team