
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Inter B. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 19.4 | 8.9 | 3.8 (48.4%) | 0.2 (11.1%) | 0.9 (42.3%) | 2.9 | 3.4 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 5.4 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 12.3 | 6.0 | 2.3 (64.3%) | 0.5 (28.6%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.8 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 7.1 |
| Slavia Nitra · Slovakian SBL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.4 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 16.5 | 5.5 | 1.9 (51.7%) | 0.3 (28.6%) | 1.0 (72.7%) | 1.9 | 3.9 | 5.8 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 5.9 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 14.9 | 2.6 | 1.1 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (27.3%) | 2.5 | 1.5 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 2.7 |
Slovakian U16 National Team