
Points
18.6
Rebounds
4.7
Assists
3.1
Blocks
0.1
Steals
2.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 6 | 30.2 | 19.0 | 3.5 (33.9%) | 2.8 (34.7%) | 3.5 (70.0%) | 3.2 | 3.0 | 6.2 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 3.5 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket B - 2025 | 7 | 32.1 | 17.7 | 4.7 (46.5%) | 2.1 (32.6%) | 1.9 (72.2%) | 2.7 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 6.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket B - 2023 | 7 | 29.9 | 9.4 | 1.7 (35.3%) | 1.9 (31.0%) | 0.4 (37.5%) | 1.3 | 1.6 | 2.9 | 0.6 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Inter SB · Slovakian SBL (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 31.0 | 23.0 | 6.0 (63.2%) | 2.0 (22.2%) | 5.0 (58.8%) | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 2.0 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -2.4 |
| Inter SB · Slovakian 1. Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 26.8 | 16.3 | 4.3 (51.0%) | 1.6 (30.6%) | 3.0 (62.1%) | 0.8 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 25.8 | 23.0 | 7.5 (58.8%) | 1.8 (21.9%) | 2.8 (64.7%) | 3.8 | 1.5 | 5.3 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 5.3 |
| Next Generation Team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 4 | 14.8 | 1.8 | 0.5 (22.2%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.8 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | -3.1 |
| Slavia Nitra · Slovakian SBL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 24 | 28.3 | 12.0 | 3.3 (46.4%) | 1.5 (26.1%) | 1.1 (60.5%) | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | -3.3 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 21.5 | 24.0 | 6.0 (66.7%) | 3.5 (43.8%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 0.5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 11.7 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 23.5 | 13.4 | 3.0 (52.2%) | 1.6 (22.4%) | 2.5 (62.5%) | 2.6 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.3 | -3.0 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 4 | 18.8 | 5.5 | 1.0 (30.8%) | 1.0 (25.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -5.4 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 26.5 | 23.4 | 6.1 (45.8%) | 1.9 (26.3%) | 5.5 (78.6%) | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 3.3 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 12 | 28.3 | 18.8 | 5.8 (51.1%) | 1.8 (23.6%) | 2.1 (65.8%) | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.6 | -0.1 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 3 | 32.0 | 8.3 | 1.3 (25.0%) | 1.3 (28.6%) | 1.7 (62.5%) | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | -8.4 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U18 EuroBasket Honorable Mention
FIBA U18 EuroBasket Div. B All-Star 5
Eurobasket.com All-Slovakian 1.Liga First Team
Eurobasket.com All-EYBL U17 Honorable Mention
Slovakian U18 National Team
Slovakian U16 National Team