
Points
3.5
Rebounds
1.7
Assists
0.9
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.1
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 6.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Inter SB · Slovakian 1. Liga (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 30.3 | 10.5 | 4.0 (35.6%) | 0.5 (16.7%) | 1.0 (57.1%) | 0.5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 2.8 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.0 | -3.7 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 19.0 | 2.3 | 0.5 (20.0%) | 0.3 (33.3%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 0.0 | -0.9 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 (37.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | -2.9 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U20 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 8.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| Slavia Nitra · Slovakian SBL (1st Tier) · 2024-2025 | 8 | 5.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U17 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 12 | 16.1 | 2.4 | 0.8 (39.1%) | 0.3 (25.0%) | 0.2 (22.2%) | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | -0.6 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2023-2024 | 8 | 23.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 (39.3%) | 0.1 (12.5%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 1.1 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 |
| Inter B. · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 24.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 (25.0%) | 0.3 (8.3%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.0 | -6.0 |
Slovakian U16 National Team
Slovakian U18 National Team