
Points
14.5
Rebounds
2.6
Assists
1.2
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 3 | 20.0 | 11.7 | 1.3 (40.0%) | 2.3 (29.2%) | 2.0 (75.0%) | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -1.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 27.3 | 15.7 | 3.0 (36.2%) | 1.7 (37.5%) | 4.6 (76.2%) | 0.1 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 2.7 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Mega BG · ABA League 1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -5.3 |
| Mega Super · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 4 | 24.8 | 16.3 | 2.3 (40.9%) | 2.8 (34.4%) | 3.5 (87.5%) | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -0.5 |
| Mega SM · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 7 | 23.7 | 14.9 | 2.0 (35.9%) | 2.9 (39.2%) | 2.3 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.3 | -0.4 |
| Mega SM · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 5 | 25.0 | 15.2 | 2.8 (43.8%) | 3.0 (41.7%) | 0.6 (75.0%) | 1.4 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 3.0 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 3.8 |
| IBC · Serbian 2MLS (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 17 | 23.8 | 15.0 | 2.2 (41.1%) | 2.9 (37.4%) | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.5 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.1 | -0.9 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Istanbul Winner
Eurobasket.com All-ABA U19 League Honorable Mention
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 EuroBasket Honorable Mention
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Ulm (All-Tournament Team)
Serbian U18 National Team
Serbian U16 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Serbian Junior League Third Team