
Points
5.5
Rebounds
3.8
Assists
0.5
Blocks
0.5
Steals
0.2
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U20 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 4.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 (71.4%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.6 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 3.2 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 17.3 | 10.3 | 4.0 (58.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 2.3 (72.7%) | 2.0 | 3.7 | 5.7 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 12.0 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (100.0%) | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.6 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FMP BG · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 18.8 | 7.8 | 3.2 (45.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.5 (75.0%) | 1.3 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 5.0 |
| FMP BG · ABA League 1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 3 | 7.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
| Dynamic BG · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 19.9 | 10.1 | 4.2 (61.1%) | 0.1 (10.0%) | 1.5 (59.6%) | 3.3 | 3.6 | 6.9 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 10.9 |
| Dynamic VP · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 29 | 11.4 | 3.3 | 1.4 (61.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (53.6%) | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 4.0 |
| Mega MIS Beograd U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 7 | 15.6 | 5.4 | 2.1 (38.5%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.1 (53.3%) | 2.0 | 4.4 | 6.4 | 0.3 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 6.8 |
| Panter · EYBL U16 (Europe) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 19.5 | 4.5 | 2.3 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.3 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| Mega SM · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 5 | 9.4 | 4.0 | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 5.4 |
| Mega SM · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 22 | 16.8 | 9.3 | 4.0 (58.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.4 (53.6%) | 2.6 | 4.1 | 6.7 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 11.0 |
| Mega MIS Beograd U18 · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2023-2024 | 3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.1 |
| Mega SM · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2023-2024 | 11 | 6.4 | 3.7 | 1.6 (62.1%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (38.5%) | 1.0 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 4.8 |
| SC Derby 2 · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2022-2023 | 4 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 0.8 (42.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (50.0%) | 1.3 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 |
| SC Derby 2 · Montenegrin Prva B (2nd Tier) · 2021-2022 | 5 | 4.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 (25.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 (66.7%) | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Adidas Next Generation Tournament in Istanbul Winner
Eurobasket.com All-Serbian Junior League Honorable Mention
Serbian U16 National Team
Serbian U18 National Team
Serbian U20 National Team