
Points
5.6
Rebounds
1.9
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.0
Steals
0.6
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division A - 2023 | 7 | 21.0 | 5.6 | 1.0 (38.9%) | 0.9 (42.9%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.7 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 3.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Tofas · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 21.0 | 3.5 | 1.3 (35.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.0 (50.0%) | 0.5 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.7 |
| Tofas · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2025-2026 | 15 | 12.8 | 2.2 | 0.9 (41.2%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.3 (62.5%) | 0.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.2 |
| Tofas · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 1.3 (100.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 3.0 |
| Tofas · Turkish U19 League (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 7.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.1 |