
Points
9.6
Rebounds
3.5
Assists
4.2
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.3
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 Basketball World Cup - 2026 | 7 | 25.6 | 10.7 | 1.1 (28.6%) | 2.1 (41.7%) | 2.0 (63.6%) | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 4.1 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 3.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 24.4 | 18.1 | 3.4 (58.5%) | 2.4 (41.5%) | 4.0 (68.3%) | 0.1 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 10.9 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Crvena zvezda · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 20 | 28.9 | 10.4 | 1.8 (39.1%) | 1.6 (27.6%) | 2.0 (63.5%) | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 5.0 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.1 | -2.3 |
| Crvena zvezda · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 1 | 4.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| Crvena zvezda · ABA League 1 (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 (50.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 |
| Crvena zvezda · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 7 | 26.9 | 10.6 | 2.3 (48.5%) | 1.3 (29.0%) | 2.1 (71.4%) | 2.1 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | -0.1 |
| Crvena zvezda · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 31.0 | 9.0 | 1.5 (47.4%) | 1.3 (25.0%) | 2.0 (75.0%) | 0.0 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | -3.3 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 EuroBasket Honorable Mention
Serbian U17 National Team
Serbian U16 National Team
Eurobasket.com All-Serbian Junior League Honorable Mention