
Points
3.5
Rebounds
1.9
Assists
0.6
Blocks
0.3
Steals
0.4
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U17 Basketball World Cup - 2026 | 7 | 11.7 | 2.9 | 0.6 (36.4%) | 0.3 (22.2%) | 0.9 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.6 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 20.6 | 4.9 | 1.3 (69.2%) | 0.4 (18.8%) | 1.0 (58.3%) | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4.5 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Crvena zvezda · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 19 | 13.1 | 3.5 | 1.0 (46.3%) | 0.4 (28.0%) | 0.4 (53.3%) | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 |
| Crvena zvezda · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 10.2 | 4.2 | 0.8 (55.6%) | 0.5 (60.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.5 |
| Crvena zvezda · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 7 | 14.3 | 3.7 | 1.3 (52.9%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.1 (88.9%) | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
Serbian U17 National Team
Serbian U16 National Team