
Points
8.1
Rebounds
4.0
Assists
2.7
Blocks
0.2
Steals
0.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket - 2026 | 7 | 19.6 | 4.6 | 1.3 (39.1%) | 0.3 (18.2%) | 1.1 (66.7%) | 0.7 | 4.6 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 5.7 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket A - 2025 | 7 | 11.6 | 1.1 | 0.1 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.9 (100.0%) | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.3 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 14.7 | 8.1 | 2.3 (55.2%) | 0.6 (40.0%) | 1.9 (81.3%) | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 7.0 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Crvena zvezda · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 29.3 | 10.7 | 3.7 (50.0%) | 0.3 (14.3%) | 2.3 (53.8%) | 1.0 | 3.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.8 |
| Crvena zvezda · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 7 | 24.6 | 12.4 | 2.7 (38.8%) | 1.0 (33.3%) | 4.0 (77.8%) | 3.9 | 1.4 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.9 |
| Beko · Serbian 2MLS (2nd Tier) · 2025-2026 | 13 | 18.9 | 7.1 | 2.2 (59.2%) | 0.6 (38.1%) | 0.8 (71.4%) | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 4.4 |
Eurobasket.com All-ABA U19 League Second Team
Serbian U16 National Team
Serbian U18 National Team