
Points
12.3
Rebounds
3.4
Assists
3.1
Blocks
0.1
Steals
1.1
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division A - 2026 | 7 | 25.7 | 12.4 | 2.4 (48.6%) | 2.0 (31.1%) | 1.6 (68.8%) | 1.0 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.4 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2024 | 7 | 31.6 | 18.4 | 2.6 (34.0%) | 3.1 (37.3%) | 3.9 (81.8%) | 1.0 | 5.7 | 6.7 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 7.6 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket A - 2023 | 7 | 28.7 | 12.1 | 1.3 (39.1%) | 2.6 (35.3%) | 1.9 (92.9%) | 0.3 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5.4 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Real Madrid · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 6 | 26.0 | 15.0 | 2.7 (59.3%) | 2.8 (40.5%) | 1.2 (63.6%) | 2.5 | 0.7 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
| Real U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 23 | 23.6 | 11.6 | 2.2 (47.2%) | 1.8 (33.6%) | 1.8 (80.8%) | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.3 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
| Real Madrid U18 team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 6 | 14.5 | 6.0 | 1.2 (53.8%) | 1.2 (26.9%) | 0.2 (50.0%) | 0.2 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.0 | -2.3 |
| Real Madrid · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 7 | 19.4 | 6.7 | 2.3 (61.5%) | 0.7 (16.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.0 | -2.1 |
| Real Madrid B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 15 | 23.1 | 11.3 | 1.8 (49.1%) | 2.3 (41.0%) | 0.9 (52.0%) | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 3.3 |
Eurobasket.com All-FIBA U16 EuroBasket First Team
Serbian U18 National Team
Serbian U16 National Team
Sometimes referred to as Andrej Bjelić.