
Points
3.9
Rebounds
3.9
Assists
1.3
Blocks
0.3
Steals
1.0
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division A - 2025 | 7 | 15.3 | 3.9 | 0.4 (50.0%) | 0.7 (35.7%) | 0.9 (100.0%) | 0.6 | 3.3 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 5.8 |
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Dynamic BG · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 12 | 16.3 | 6.3 | 1.7 (52.6%) | 0.5 (17.1%) | 1.4 (77.3%) | 0.6 | 2.7 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
| Dynamic VP · Serbian KLS (1st Tier) · 2025-2026 | 29 | 13.6 | 3.5 | 1.0 (67.4%) | 0.3 (24.4%) | 0.5 (66.7%) | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 2.8 |
| FMP BG · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 6 | 21.3 | 10.5 | 2.0 (63.2%) | 1.3 (33.3%) | 2.5 (83.3%) | 1.2 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 9.1 |
Eurobasket.com All-ABA U19 League Second Team
Serbian U18 National Team