
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Spartak S. · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2025-2026 | 4 | 30.0 | 17.0 | 2.5 (41.7%) | 1.8 (23.3%) | 6.8 (71.1%) | 1.3 | 4.0 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.8 | -0.9 |
| Spartak · U19 ABA League · 2025-2026 | 3 | 17.7 | 12.0 | 2.0 (66.7%) | 2.0 (54.5%) | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.3 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 6.5 |
| Dunav 2014 · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2025-2026 | 21 | 21.0 | 8.9 | 2.1 (61.6%) | 1.2 (28.1%) | 1.0 (70.0%) | 0.3 | 2.8 | 3.1 | 1.0 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4 |
| Spartak · Youth Basketball Champions League (U18) · 2024-2025 | 4 | 26.8 | 16.8 | 4.5 (69.2%) | 2.0 (38.1%) | 1.8 (87.5%) | 0.8 | 2.0 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 9.2 |
| Spartak · U19 ABA League · 2024-2025 | 2 | 14.0 | 7.5 | 2.5 (100.0%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 1.0 (100.0%) | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 5.3 |
| Spartak · Serbian JLS (U19) · 2024-2025 | 2 | 9.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 (25.0%) | 0.5 (33.3%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -2.0 |