
Points
10.7
Rebounds
5.4
Assists
2.9
Blocks
0.0
Steals
1.7
| Competition | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT FG | 3PT FG | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| European Championship for Small Countries - 2026 | 5 | 30.8 | 14.4 | 4.6 (57.5%) | 1.6 (26.7%) | 0.4 (22.2%) | 1.8 | 5.2 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 3.0 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 8.0 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2026 | 4 | 32.5 | 17.5 | 5.5 (62.9%) | 2.0 (29.6%) | 0.5 (28.6%) | 1.8 | 5.5 | 7.3 | 4.5 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 11.7 |
| European Championship for Small Countries - 2026 | 5 | 14.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 (66.7%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.0 (0.0%) | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 1.1 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2025 | 6 | 33.3 | 7.5 | 1.7 (37.0%) | 1.2 (25.0%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
| FIBA U18 EuroBasket, Division C - 2025 | 6 | 33.7 | 7.5 | 1.7 (37.0%) | 1.2 (25.0%) | 0.7 (50.0%) | 1.3 | 5.7 | 7.0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 4.2 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division C - 2024 | 5 | 32.2 | 15.8 | 4.4 (51.2%) | 1.2 (33.3%) | 3.4 (68.0%) | 0.8 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 13.8 |
| FIBA U16 EuroBasket C - 2023 | 6 | 32.7 | 12.5 | 2.7 (35.6%) | 2.0 (33.3%) | 1.2 (41.2%) | 0.3 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | -1.1 |
| FIBA EuroBasket U16, Division C - 2023 | 6 | 33.2 | 12.5 | 2.7 (35.6%) | 2.0 (33.3%) | 1.2 (41.2%) | 0.3 | 3.5 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 0.0 | -1.1 |
San Marino U16 National Team
San Marino U18 National Team