
| Team · League · Season | G | MIN | PTS | Shots | Rebounds | AST | PF | TO | STL | BLK | NPI | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2PT | 3PT | FT | OREB | DREB | REB | ||||||||||
| Real U22 · Spain U19 Championship · 2025-2026 | 19 | 23.3 | 13.5 | 3.8 (61.3%) | 1.2 (36.1%) | 2.3 (84.6%) | 2.7 | 4.7 | 7.4 | 1.0 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 0.5 | 11.4 |
| Real Madrid · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2025-2026 | 6 | 15.7 | 10.0 | 3.5 (72.4%) | 0.3 (18.2%) | 2.0 (63.2%) | 3.5 | 1.3 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 7.9 |
| Real Madrid · Spain U19 Championship · 2024-2025 | 7 | 13.6 | 6.9 | 2.0 (66.7%) | 0.4 (30.0%) | 1.6 (64.7%) | 1.9 | 2.6 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 6.3 |
| Real Madrid U18 team · Adidas Next Generation Tournament · 2024-2025 | 7 | 12.1 | 4.9 | 2.0 (73.7%) | 0.1 (20.0%) | 0.4 (50.0%) | 0.9 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 4.5 |
| Real Madrid B · Tercera FEB (Spain, 4th Tier) · 2024-2025 | 19 | 20.9 | 8.6 | 2.7 (53.6%) | 0.5 (25.0%) | 1.7 (61.5%) | 2.7 | 5.2 | 7.9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 8.5 |
Adidas Eurocamp
NBA Academy Games